1990-10-28 to 1990-10-29

Campeonato de España de Velocidad

Jarama (Permanent circuit, 3.8580 km)
Entries: ? / Practised: ? / Qualified: ?

Sessions

  • 28 Oct, Sun
  • No results.Qualifying 1
  • No results.Qualifying 2
  • 29 Oct, Mon
  • No results.Warm-Up
  • Results are available.Race 1
  • Results are available.Race 2
  • Race 2

    Scheduled duration: ?
    Started: 31 / Classified: 30

    Scheduled start time: ?
    Weather: Overcast / Track: Dry

    P.#RiderBikeLapsGapKM/H
    1SpainDaniel AMATRIAÍNHonda1220:27.106135.82
    2SpainAntonio GARCÍAYamaha124.317135.34
    3SpainEnrique DE JUANHonda124.593135.31
    4SpainJuan LÓPEZ MELLAHonda127.191135.03
    5SpainRalf SAURAYamaha1210.736134.64
    6SpainLuis Carlos MAURELYamaha1211.145134.60
    7SpainXavier ARENASHonda1211.392134.57
    8SpainCarlos MUÑOZHonda1221.074133.53
    9SpainJosé María SAGARDOGUIHonda1244.797131.04
    10SpainArmando BARBÉHonda1248.875130.62
    11SpainÁngel SUÁREZHonda1251.344130.37
    12SpainJosé Maria PARDODucati1251.504130.35
    13SpainJordi LÓPEZHonda1259.614129.53
    14SpainMariano URDINHonda1259.904129.50
    15SpainErnesto CASTELLARYamaha121:02.384129.25
    ?SpainGenis GELADASuzuki--.---
    ?SpainCarlos ACOSTAHonda--.---
    ?SpainJuan MARÍNSuzuki--.---
    ?SpainAlfonso VALDESYamaha--.---
    ?SpainAgustin FORMOSOSuzuki--.---
    ?SpainRuben MENENDEZSuzuki--.---
    ?SpainAlfredo PAREDESSuzuki--.---
    ?SpainManuel DE FRANCISCOKawasaki--.---
    ?SpainAlberto TORRESHonda--.---
    ?SpainAlfredo AÑÓNSuzuki--.---
    ?SpainJosé DIAZSuzuki--.---
    ?SpainCarlos GARCÍAHonda--.---
    ?SpainJorge GONZALEZSuzuki--.---
    ?SpainPedro Manuel DOLERAHonda--.---
    ?SpainJosé MOÑITASuzuki--.---
    RTSpainOscar PALMASuzuki---
    NSSpainEduardo DE LA HERAHondaNot started
    NSSpainJosé Lorenzo CABRERAHondaNot started
    NSSpainAgustin MARTÍNEZYamahaNot started
    Fastest lapSpainAntonio GARCÍAYamaha1:40.950137.58 km/h
    Sources:

    Official points table/ El Mundo Deportivo 1990⁠-⁠10⁠-⁠30 pg46/ Solo Moto n.755 1990⁠-⁠10⁠-⁠31