1995-04-22 to 1995-04-23

Campionati Assoluti d'Italia

Vallelunga (Permanent circuit, 3.2200 km)
Entries: ? / Practised: ? / Qualified: ?

Sessions

  • 22 Apr, Sat
  • No results.Qualifying 1
  • No results.Qualifying 2
  • 23 Apr, Sun
  • No results.Warm-Up
  • Results are available.Race 1
  • Results are available.Race 2
  • Race 2

    Scheduled duration: ?
    Started: ? / Classified: 14

    Scheduled start time: ?
    Weather: ? / Track: ?

    P.#RiderBikeLapsGapKM/H
    1ItalyFabrizio PIROVANODucati1622:50.475135.33
    2ItalyPaolo CASOLIYamaha160.309135.30
    3ItalyPiergiorgio BONTEMPIKawasaki169.149134.44
    4ItalyLuca PASINIDucati169.269134.42
    5ItalyMassimo MEREGALLIYamaha1629.952132.44
    6ItalyMario INNAMORATIDucati1633.648132.09
    7ItalyLuca RUGGERIHonda1639.108131.58
    8ItalyMario AGNOLETTIDucati1644.306131.10
    9ItalyBruno SCATOLAKawasaki1644.463131.08
    10ItalyValter SARACCODucati161:13.945128.41
    11ItalyEdy RUPELLIKawasaki151 lap
    12ItalyDario MARCHETTIKawasaki151 lap
    13ItalyAmedeo PERRONEDucati151 lap
    14ItalySauro VALENTINIKawasaki151 lap
    RTItalyAngelo LAUDATISuzuki---
    RTItalyEnzo CHIAPELLOKawasaki---

    Fastest lap time not known.

    Sources:

    Motosprint 1995⁠-⁠16/17 pg64⁠-⁠69/ Maurizio Mazzoni archive