1995-09-23 to 1995-09-24

Campionati Assoluti d'Italia

Mugello (Permanent circuit, 5.2450 km)
Entries: ? / Practised: ? / Qualified: ?

Sessions

  • 23 Sep, Sat
  • No results.Qualifying 1
  • No results.Qualifying 2
  • 24 Sep, Sun
  • No results.Warm-Up
  • Results are available.Race 1
  • Results are available.Race 2
  • Race 1

    Scheduled duration: ?
    Started: ? / Classified: ?

    Scheduled start time: ?
    Weather: ? / Track: ?

    P.#RiderBikeLapsGapKM/H
    1ItalyFabrizio PIROVANODucati1019:51.910158.42
    2ItalyPaolo CASOLIYamaha100.002158.42
    3ItalyMassimo MEREGALLIYamaha1011.371156.92
    4ItalySerafino FOTIDucati1025.827155.06
    5ItalyLuca PASINIDucati1026.229155.01
    6SwitzerlandYves BRIGUETHonda1029.714154.56
    7ItalyAldeo PRESCIUTTIDucati1033.389154.10
    8ItalyMichele GALLINADucati1033.795154.05
    9ItalyAndrea PERSELLIDucati1033.840154.04
    10ItalyMarco BURNELLIDucati1034.278153.99
    11ItalyBruno CIRAFICISuzuki1054.907151.44
    12ItalyBruno SCATOLAKawasaki101:00.405150.78
    13ItalyVittorio SCATOLASuzuki101:00.405150.78
    14ItalyAngelo LAUDATIYamaha101:11.449149.46
    15ItalyRedamo ASSIRELLIYamaha101:12.080149.38
    16ItalyLino PITTALUGAYamaha---.---
    RTItalyWalter SARACCODucati---

    Fastest lap time not known.

    Sources:

    Motosprint 1995⁠-⁠39 pg44⁠-⁠47/ Maurizio Mazzoni archive